Pictures are available from Rowing Photography.
Any winners who were unable to attend the presentation are asked to contact silversculls @ weybridgerowing.org.uk to arrange collection of your prizes.
Division 1 - Start Time: 10:00am 19th October 2013
Crew No | Name | Club | Event |
1 |
A Constable / N Watson
|
Walton RC |
Sen.2x |
|
2 |
J Jennings / D Clark
|
Kingston RC |
J18.2x |
|
3 |
O Bird / R Norey
|
Thames RC |
J18.2x |
|
4 |
A Shire / A Clark
|
Walton RC |
IM3.2x |
|
5 |
C Curd / G Duffill
|
Weybridge RC |
MasC.2x |
|
6 |
M Kelly / R Standley
|
Christchurch RC |
MasC.2x |
|
7 |
M Graywood / G Pointer
|
Walton RC |
MasC.2x |
|
8 |
M Gregory / P Gray
|
Weybridge RC |
MasD.2x |
|
9 |
N West / G Groom
|
Walton RC |
MasD.2x |
|
10 |
T Bull / A Taylor
|
Lymington |
MasD.2x |
|
11 |
N Harris / V Gillespie
|
Walton RC |
MasD.2x |
|
12 |
M Andrews / A Faasee
|
Weybridge RC |
J17.2x |
|
13 |
I Norman / N Hemsley
|
Maidenhead RC |
J17.2x |
|
14 |
L Adams / A Browning
|
Weybridge Ladies |
W.IM1.2x |
|
15 |
S Powell / C Sugrue
|
St Georges Coll |
J16.2x |
|
16 |
S Bellman / F Mercer
|
Upper Thames RC |
J16.2x |
|
17 |
G Stratford / C Eyles
|
St Georges Coll |
J16.2x |
|
18 |
L Pawson / A Forbes
|
Kings Sch Cant |
J16.2x |
|
19 |
N Pavoncelli / J Chaldecott
|
Charterhouse Sch BC |
J16.2x |
|
20 |
J Cooper / A Grice
|
Upper Thames RC |
J16.2x |
|
21 |
J Murrell / E Puckett
|
Charterhouse Sch BC |
J16.2x |
|
22 |
N Defaux / Z Fowden
|
St Georges Coll |
J16.2x |
|
23 |
R Asher / J Ewart
|
St Georges Coll |
J16.2x |
|
24 |
P Morley / G Campbell
(G)
|
Weybridge RC |
MasE/F/G.2x |
|
25 |
T Woolford / B Goodall
(E)
|
Lymington |
MasE/F/G.2x |
|
26 |
S Cackett / A Punter
|
Staines |
Nov.2x |
|
27 |
R Bryant / M Dowell
|
Twickenham RC |
Nov.2x |
|
28 |
M Gale / J Steinitz
(D)
|
Kingston GS Vet |
Mx.MasC/D.2x |
|
29 |
H Thiemann / P Thiemann
(C)
|
Walton RC |
Mx.MasC/D.2x |
|
30 |
C Allaway / M Reid
(B)
|
Weybridge RC |
W.MasB/C.2x |
|
31 |
H Poole / J Wilkinson
(C)
|
Walton RC |
W.MasB/C.2x |
|
32 |
A Ramsden / K Rolfsman
(B)
|
Mortlake A & A |
W.MasB/C.2x |
|
33 |
A Cook / A Lomax
|
Weybridge RC |
J15.2x |
|
34 |
G Fellows / M Rowe
|
Kingston RC |
J15.2x |
|
35 |
K Ramirez / N Gallagher
|
Walbrook |
W.IM3.2x |
|
36 |
T Goldthorpe / M Johnson
|
Weybridge Ladies |
W.IM3.2x |
|
37 |
S Thornton / R Scorer
|
Weybridge Ladies |
W.IM3.2x |
|
38 |
H Price / I Mahal
|
Eton Excelsior |
W.IM3.2x |
|
39 |
A Mixter / L Hepsaydir
|
Eton Excelsior |
W.J18.2x |
|
40 |
M Biddell / D Bidault
|
Tyrian Club |
W.J18.2x |
|
41 |
M D Angelo / M O Hanlon
|
Guildford RC |
W.J18.2x |
|
42 |
H Field / D Graham
|
Walbrook |
W.MasD.2x |
|
43 |
S Arion / K Johnson
|
Eton Excelsior |
W.MasD.2x |
|
44 |
M Pickering / E Cole
|
Weybridge RC |
W.J17.2x |
|
45 |
M Shoolbread / E Corkish
|
Staines |
W.J17.2x |
|
46 |
L Reid / G Fox
|
Tyrian Club |
W.J17.2x |
|
47 |
L Piscitelli / N Gashi
|
Tyrian Club |
W.J17.2x |
|
48 |
E Johnson / L Sage
|
Guildford RC |
W.J17.2x |
|
49 |
G M Romp / C Cackett
|
Staines |
W.J17.2x |
|
50 |
G Connor / A Mason
|
Staines |
W.J16.2x |
|
51 |
T Early / H Katmeh
|
Guildford RC |
W.J16.2x |
|
52 |
M Iannaccone / M Purcell
|
Eton Excelsior |
W.J16.2x |
|
53 |
D Shelton / E Whyte
|
Burway RC |
W.J16.2x |
|
54 |
P Truett / L Wheeldon
|
Weybridge RC |
W.J16.2x |
|
55 |
A Soutar / V Jackson
|
Weybridge Ladies |
W.Nov.2x |
|
56 |
A de Speville / K Bartoletti
|
Eton Excelsior |
W.Nov.2x |
|
57 |
N Young / H Mckenzie
|
Twickenham RC |
W.Nov.2x |
|
58 |
L Howlett / E O Connor
|
RGS High Wycombe |
J14.2x |
|
59 |
J Joseph / J Hare
|
Kingston RC |
J14.2x |
|
60 |
G Wedlake / M Sargent
|
Walton RC |
J14.2x |
|
61 |
S Carson / C Hogan
|
Walbrook |
W.J15.2x |
|
62 |
L Booth / E Lander
|
Christchurch RC |
W.J15.2x |
|
63 |
S Stiling / L Bate
|
Kingston RC |
W.J15.2x |
|
64 |
N Sherlock / M Webb
|
Upper Thames RC |
W.J15.2x |
|
65 |
A Coles / C Gildersleve
|
Walbrook |
W.J15.2x |
|
66 |
F Allaway / A Stevenson
|
Guildford RC |
W.J15.2x |
|
67 |
A Plucknett / O Strickland
|
Headington Sch |
W.J14.2x |
|
68 |
S Hollaender / A Lockhart
|
Headington Sch |
W.J14.2x |
|
69 |
S Dalal / P Clargo
|
Headington Sch |
W.J14.2x |
|
70 |
Jack Barrett
|
Burway RC |
Sen.1x |
|
71 |
James Sanders
|
Tideway Scullers |
IM2.1x |
|
72 |
C E F Jarvis
|
Walton RC |
IM2.1x |
|
73 |
Jack Keech
|
Poplar Blackwall |
IM2.1x |
|
74 |
Kostadin Kolimechkov
(A)
|
Twickenham RC |
MasA/B.1x |
|
75 |
Berend van Wachem
(B)
|
Twickenham RC |
MasA/B.1x |
|
76 |
Cameron Kerr
|
Westminster Sch |
J18.1x |
|
77 |
Kieran Matheson
|
Staines |
J18.1x |
|
78 |
Jorgen Tveit
|
St Georges Coll |
J18.1x |
|
79 |
Harris Asher
|
St Georges Coll |
J18.1x |
|
80 |
Daniel Lauber
|
St Georges Coll |
J18.1x |
|
81 |
Lorenzo Mandolfo
|
St Georges Coll |
J18.1x |
|
82 |
Matthew Aldridge
|
Christchurch RC |
J18.1x |
|
83 |
Matthew Rudd
|
Tyrian Club |
J18.1x |
|
84 |
Edward Stracey
|
St Georges Coll |
J18.1x |
|
85 |
William Moss
|
Westminster Sch |
IM3.1x |
|
86 |
William Smyth
|
Burway RC |
IM3.1x |
|
87 |
Sufyan Saleem
|
Walton RC |
IM3.1x |
|
88 |
Joseph Lines
|
Twickenham RC |
IM3.1x |
|
89 |
Andrew Watson
|
Twickenham RC |
IM3.1x |
|
90 |
R Wilson |
Henley RC |
MasC.1x |
|
91 |
James Sirmon
|
Twickenham RC |
MasC.1x |
|
92 |
David Stanley
|
Twickenham RC |
MasC.1x |
|
93 |
John Williamson
|
Kings Sch Cant |
MasC.1x |
|
94 |
Doug Knox
|
Twickenham RC |
MasC.1x |
|
95 |
Simon Pullen
|
Twickenham RC |
MasD.1x |
|
96 |
Alexander Balgarnie
|
Westminster Sch |
J17.1x |
|
97 |
Harry Best Shaw
|
Kings Sch Cant |
J17.1x |
|
98 |
John Figi
|
Charterhouse Sch BC |
J17.1x |
|
99 |
Marcos Gaughran
|
Tyrian Club |
J17.1x |
|
100 |
Nicolas Liddell
|
Tyrian Club |
J17.1x |
|
101 |
Conrad Thomas
|
Westminster Sch |
J17.1x |
|
102 |
Samuel Harding
|
RGS High Wycombe |
J17.1x |
|
103 |
Matthew Zammrit
|
Thames RC |
J17.1x |
|
104 |
William Passey
|
Magdalen Coll Sch |
J17.1x |
|
106 |
Ben Gray |
Maidenhead RC |
J17.1x |
|
105 |
Hugo Storey
|
Thames RC |
J17.1x |
|
107 |
Oscar Frith
|
Westminster Sch |
J17.1x |
|
108 |
Luke Gowland
|
Weybridge RC |
J17.1x |
|
109 |
Josh Norris
|
Tyrian Club |
J17.1x |
|
110 |
Tim Wu |
Westminster Sch |
J17.1x |
|
111 |
William Stevens-Harris
|
Charterhouse Sch BC |
J17.1x |
|
112 |
Lucas Figi
|
Charterhouse Sch BC |
J16.1x |
|
113 |
Sam Hoxley
|
Maidenhead RC |
J16.1x |
|
114 |
Edward Hayes
|
Kingston RC |
J16.1x |
|
115 |
Ian Hollander
|
Westminster Sch |
J16.1x |
|
116 |
Arun Silva
|
Charterhouse Sch BC |
J16.1x |
|
117 |
Dean Tracey
|
Burway RC |
J16.1x |
|
118 |
Felix Exton-Smith
|
Magdalen Coll Sch |
J16.1x |
|
119 |
Henry Bennett
|
Maidenhead RC |
J16.1x |
|
120 |
Jakob Youngblood-Costa
|
St Georges Coll |
J16.1x |
|
121 |
Richard Quinn
|
Christchurch RC |
J16.1x |
|
122 |
Tristan Betty
|
Kingston RC |
J16.1x |
|
123 |
Jonathan Howard
|
Westminster Sch |
J16.1x |
|
124 |
Harry Walker
|
Kingston RC |
J16.1x |
|
125 |
Fred Beaty
|
Thames RC |
J16.1x |
|
126 |
James Sudlow
|
Abingdon RC |
J16.1x |
|
127 |
Edward Shorland
|
Maidenhead RC |
J16.1x |
|
128 |
Meehir Patel
|
RGS High Wycombe |
J16.1x |
|
129 |
Freddie Bonthrone
|
Kingston RC |
J16.1x |
|
130 |
Adrian Tollett
|
Staines |
MasF.1x |
|
131 |
Geoff Dodds
|
Weybridge RC |
MasF.1x |
|
132 |
Doug Davidson
|
Twickenham RC |
MasF.1x |
|
133 |
James Pigram
|
Guildford RC |
Nov.1x |
|
134 |
Armand Brochard
|
Westminster Sch |
Nov.1x |
|
135 |
Andy Harrison
|
Marlow RC |
Nov.1x |
|
136 |
Brandon Johnson
|
Twickenham RC |
Nov.1x |
|
137 |
Hugo Ventham
|
Westminster Sch |
Nov.1x |
|
138 |
Nicholas Davies
|
Staines |
Nov.1x |
|
139 |
Joshua Scott Meredith
|
Twickenham RC |
Nov.1x |
|
140 |
Laura Nicholls
|
Twickenham RC |
W.IM2.1x |
|
142 |
John Parker (G)
|
Molesey BC |
MasG/H.1x |
|
143 |
Geoffrey Potts
(G)
|
Quintin BC |
MasG/H.1x |
|
144 |
Robert Hall (G)
|
Guildford RC |
MasG/H.1x |
|
145 |
Jonathan Phillips
|
Kings Sch Cant |
MasNov.1x |
|
146 |
George Shiels
|
Weybridge RC |
MasNov.1x |
|
147 |
Emma Jane Kelly
|
Christchurch RC |
W.MasB.1x |
|
148 |
William Allen
|
Westminster Sch |
J15.1x |
|
149 |
Jacob Falk
|
Tyrian Club |
J15.1x |
|
150 |
Henry Jones
|
Westminster Sch |
J15.1x |
|
151 |
Pedro Santos
|
Westminster Sch |
J15.1x |
|
152 |
Omar Abdel-Halim
|
Staines |
J15.1x |
|
153 |
Maxwell Manning
|
Westminster Sch |
J15.1x |
|
154 |
Saravanan Ramachandran
|
Charterhouse Sch BC |
J15.1x |
|
155 |
Vanessa Walters
|
Twickenham RC |
W.IM3.1x |
|
156 |
Harriet West
|
Sir W Perkins s Sch |
W.J18.1x |
|
157 |
Lorna Fjortoft
|
Sir W Perkins s Sch |
W.J18.1x |
|
158 |
Chelsea Whyte
|
Burway RC |
W.J18.1x |
|
159 |
Natasha Harris-White
|
Upper Thames RC |
W.J18.1x |
|
160 |
Katherine Maitland
|
Eton Excelsior |
W.J18.1x |
|
161 |
Christy Job
|
Wallingford RC |
W.MasC.1x |
|
162 |
Gabrielle Walters
|
Walbrook |
W.MasD.1x |
|
163 |
Jane Alsop
|
Walton RC |
W.MasD.1x |
|
164 |
Janet Mehers
(E)
|
Walbrook |
W.MasE/F.1x |
|
165 |
Faye Standley
(E)
|
Christchurch RC |
W.MasE/F.1x |
|
166 |
Margaret Fleming
(F)
|
Weybridge RC |
W.MasE/F.1x |
|
167 |
Josie Stevens
|
Sir W Perkins s Sch |
W.J17.1x |
|
168 |
Harriet McLeod
|
Sir W Perkins s Sch |
W.J17.1x |
|
169 |
Natasha Atkinson
|
Sir W Perkins s Sch |
W.J17.1x |
|
170 |
Sarah Aitchison
|
Sir W Perkins s Sch |
W.J17.1x |
|
171 |
Nicole Stevenson
|
Sir W Perkins s Sch |
W.J17.1x |
|
172 |
Kate Stevenson
|
Guildford RC |
W.J17.1x |
|
173 |
Emily Tench
|
Staines |
W.J17.1x |
|
174 |
Charlotte Pollecutt-Gray
|
Upper Thames RC |
W.J17.1x |
|
175 |
Emma Moores
|
Eton Excelsior |
W.J17.1x |
|
176 |
Megan Houska
|
Walton RC |
W.J16.1x |
|
177 |
Eleanor Denham
|
Walton RC |
W.J16.1x |
|
178 |
Katherine Homa
|
Eton Excelsior |
W.J16.1x |
|
179 |
Elizabeth Lindsay
|
Sir W Perkins s Sch |
W.J16.1x |
|
180 |
Kira Knox
|
Eton Excelsior |
W.J16.1x |
|
181 |
Erin Robinson
|
Christchurch RC |
W.J16.1x |
|
182 |
Freya Dobson
|
Upper Thames RC |
W.J16.1x |
|
183 |
Rebecca Hart
|
Christchurch RC |
W.J16.1x |
|
184 |
AnaMarija Mojasevic
|
Christchurch RC |
W.Nov.1x |
|
185 |
Anna Henderson
|
Eton Excelsior |
W.Nov.1x |
|
186 |
Fiona McAnena
|
Weybridge RC |
W.MasNov.1x |
|
187 |
Sarah Field
|
Twickenham RC |
W.MasNov.1x |
|
188 |
Jacqueline Rudenko
|
Twickenham RC |
W.MasNov.1x |
|
189 |
George Middleton
|
Westminster Sch |
J14.1x |
|
190 |
Victor Kleshnev
|
Maidenhead RC |
J14.1x |
|
191 |
Ilaria Beechey-Newman
|
Upper Thames RC |
W.J15.1x |
|
192 |
Rachel Gray
|
Burway RC |
W.J15.1x |
|
193 |
Morgaine Webb
|
Staines |
W.J15.1x |
|
194 |
Flora Douglas
|
Headington Sch |
W.J14.1x |
|
195 |
Frances Curtis
|
Headington Sch |
W.J14.1x |
|
196 |
Phyllis Barter
|
Upper Thames RC |
W.J14.1x |
|
197 |
Mathilda Sneyd-Garrity
|
Headington Sch |
W.J14.1x |
|
198 |
Lizzie Stephens
|
Headington Sch |
W.J14.1x |
|
199 |
Louise Butler
|
Headington Sch |
W.J14.1x |
|
200 |
Ruth McDonagh
|
Headington Sch |
W.J14.1x |
|
201 |
Lucy Pullinger
|
Headington Sch |
W.J14.1x |
|
202 |
Matilda Brown
|
Burway RC |
W.J14.1x |
|
203 |
Cecily Basil
|
Headington Sch |
W.J14.1x |
|
Division 2 - Start Time: 12:30pm 19th October 2013
Crew No | Name | Club | Event |
204 |
E Beckett / J Sanders
|
Tideway Scullers |
IM2.2x |
|
205 |
C Punter / A Johal
|
Staines |
J18.2x |
|
249 |
T Kyttle / J McEntee
|
Weybridge RC |
IM3.2x |
|
206 |
T Bull / A Taylor
|
Lymington |
IM3.2x |
|
207 |
A C Galloway / R Standley
|
Christchurch RC |
IM3.2x |
|
208 |
J Sirmon / S Pullen
|
Twickenham RC |
MasD.2x |
|
209 |
J Williams / T Hodson
|
Tiffin Sch |
J17.2x |
|
210 |
S Turner / J Cheung
|
Tiffin Sch |
J17.2x |
|
211 |
R Steel / W Stewart
|
Weybridge RC |
J17.2x |
|
212 |
T Birch / A Maund
|
Weybridge RC |
J17.2x |
|
213 |
B Brisco / A Pope
|
Weybridge RC |
J17.2x |
|
214 |
J Plunkett / J Burrows
|
Kingston RC |
J16.2x |
|
215 |
M Bogotyrow / B Blower
|
Magdalen Coll Sch |
J16.2x |
|
216 |
A Baker / B Woods
|
Kingston RC |
J16.2x |
|
217 |
R Davies / D Harrison
|
Guildford RC |
J16.2x |
|
218 |
C Molloy / J Wilson
|
Tiffin Sch |
J16.2x |
|
219 |
J Blanchfield / R Johal
|
Staines |
J16.2x |
|
220 |
R Green / S Wardell
(F)
|
BTC Southampton |
MasE/F/G.2x |
|
221 |
T Woolford / B Goodall
|
Lymington |
Nov.2x |
|
222 |
L Spurling / H Woolford
|
Eton Excelsior |
Nov.2x |
|
223 |
L Collins / E Murray
|
Walbrook |
W.IM2.2x |
|
224 |
R Pollard / L Langley
(D)
|
Burway RC |
Mx.MasC/D.2x |
|
225 |
C O'Neill / K Robins
(D)
|
Walton RC |
Mx.MasC/D.2x |
|
226 |
P Barrett / M Barrett
(D)
|
Burway RC |
Mx.MasC/D.2x |
|
227 |
J Gapper / C Greenhalgh
(B)
|
Mortlake A & A |
W.MasB/C.2x |
|
228 |
R Uttley / G Punter
|
Staines |
J15.2x |
|
229 |
D Gowland / A Kanagasundaram
|
Weybridge RC |
J15.2x |
|
230 |
O Manhke / A Austyn
|
Kingston G Sch |
J15.2x |
|
231 |
A Bridden / W Davies
|
Eton Excelsior |
J15.2x |
|
232 |
T Hill / J Walters
|
St Georges Coll |
J15.2x |
|
233 |
T Cons / P Betts
|
Kingston G Sch |
J15.2x |
|
234 |
S Helm / J Hilty
|
Kingston G Sch |
J15.2x |
|
235 |
M Poulter / D Esterhuyse
|
Kingston RC |
W.IM3.2x |
|
236 |
L Nicholls / J Hill
|
Twickenham RC |
W.IM3.2x |
|
237 |
E Fadlon / C Almond
|
Twickenham RC |
W.MasD.2x |
|
238 |
J Emery / F Standley
(E)
|
Christchurch RC |
W.MasE/F.2x |
|
239 |
A Morris / R Kornberg
(E)
|
Weybridge RC |
W.MasE/F.2x |
|
240 |
R Gaylard / B Jenkins
|
Weybridge RC |
W.J17.2x |
|
241 |
E Foulkes / L Feather
|
Weybridge RC |
W.J17.2x |
|
242 |
E Brown / A Chadwick
|
Guildford RC |
W.J16.2x |
|
243 |
C Ball / K Gallagher
|
Thames RC |
W.J16.2x |
|
244 |
K Bancroft / G Smith
|
Tyrian Club |
W.J16.2x |
|
245 |
H Havelock-Allan / F Lowe
|
Thames RC |
W.J16.2x |
|
246 |
K King-SMith / K Culverwell
|
Headington Sch |
W.J16.2x |
|
247 |
M Simon / B Penney
|
St Georges Coll |
W.J16.2x |
|
248 |
E Robinson / R Hart
|
Christchurch RC |
W.J16.2x |
|
250 |
C Williams / O Sammut
|
St Georges Coll |
W.Nov.2x |
|
251 |
G Dean / C Freeman
|
Weybridge Ladies |
W.Nov.2x |
|
252 |
C Jones / J Bradnick
|
Twickenham RC |
W.MasNov.2x |
|
253 |
S Field / J Rudenko
|
Twickenham RC |
W.MasNov.2x |
|
254 |
M Dugas / A Kullar
|
Sir W Perkins s Sch |
W.J15.2x |
|
255 |
G Armstrong / S Lloyd
|
Kingston G Sch |
W.J15.2x |
|
256 |
E Land / A Starling
|
Guildford RC |
W.J15.2x |
|
257 |
J Webb / M Gilbert
|
Staines |
W.J15.2x |
|
258 |
E Leverton / E Andrew
|
Sir W Perkins s Sch |
W.J15.2x |
|
259 |
P Horn / A Matthews
|
Eton Excelsior |
W.J15.2x |
|
260 |
A McDougall / E Connolly
|
Sir W Perkins s Sch |
W.J15.2x |
|
261 |
E Orton / M Jones
|
Staines |
W.J15.2x |
|
262 |
S Marr / N Conetta
|
Walbrook |
W.J15.2x |
|
263 |
A Warrior / Y McInally
|
Walbrook |
W.J15.2x |
|
264 |
R Bailey / M Wyatt
|
Weybridge RC |
W.J15.2x |
|
265 |
C De Speville / G Matthews
|
Eton Excelsior |
W.J15.2x |
|
266 |
E Waldron / M Holmes
|
Eton Excelsior |
W.J13.2x |
|
267 |
Ben Harris
|
Walton RC |
J14.4x+ |
|
268 |
Callum Moore
|
St Georges Coll |
J14.4x+ |
|
269 |
Isaak Johnson
|
Guildford RC |
J14.4x+ |
|
270 |
Thomas Carpenter
|
Magdalen Coll Sch |
J14.4x+ |
|
271 |
Rhodri Lukey
|
Cranmore Sch Jrn |
J14.4x+ |
|
272 |
Harry Henderson
|
St Georges Coll |
J14.4x+ |
|
273 |
Jessica Hilliar
|
Eton Excelsior |
W.J14.4x+ |
|
274 |
Jade Mepham
|
Weybridge RC |
W.J14.4x+ |
|
275 |
Tarien Van Der Merwe
|
Headington Sch |
W.J14.4x+ |
|
276 |
Freya Chichester
|
Headington Sch |
W.J14.4x+ |
|
277 |
Clare Scott
|
Kingston RC |
W.J14.4x+ |
|
278 |
Honor Ryder
|
Headington Sch |
W.J14.4x+ |
|
279 |
Shona Davenport
|
Guildford RC |
W.J14.4x+ |
|
280 |
Antonia Hazlewood
|
Headington Sch |
W.J14.4x+ |
|
281 |
Isobel Sowden
|
Walbrook |
J13.4x+ |
|
282 |
Henry Punter
|
Staines |
J13.4x+ |
|
283 |
Dylan Brookes
|
Cranmore Sch Jrn |
J13.4x+ |
|
284 |
Dimeji Ogunyoye
|
Tideway Scullers |
IM1.1x |
|
285 |
Matthew Browne
|
Southsea |
IM2.1x |
|
286 |
Simon Suthers
(A)
|
Tideway Scullers |
MasA/B.1x |
|
287 |
Adam Giambrone
|
Walton RC |
J18.1x |
|
288 |
John Figi
|
Charterhouse Sch BC |
IM3.1x |
|
289 |
Paul Bruce
|
Tideway Scullers |
IM3.1x |
|
290 |
Alexander Tanner
|
Guildford RC |
IM3.1x |
|
291 |
Noel Watson
|
Walton RC |
IM3.1x |
|
292 |
Andy Harrison
|
Marlow RC |
IM3.1x |
|
293 |
David Stanley
|
Twickenham RC |
IM3.1x |
|
294 |
John Woodiss-Field
|
Met Police |
MasC.1x |
|
295 |
Hank Schneider
|
Walton RC |
MasD.1x |
|
296 |
Jarl Mogensen
|
RGS High Wycombe |
J17.1x |
|
297 |
William Kirk
|
Tiffin Sch |
J17.1x |
|
298 |
Thomas DeBiase
|
Maidenhead RC |
J17.1x |
|
299 |
Jakob de Menezes-Wood
|
Tiffin Sch |
J17.1x |
|
300 |
Adam Milward
|
Tiffin Sch |
J16.1x |
|
301 |
Patrick Sadd
|
Maidenhead RC |
J16.1x |
|
302 |
Angus Forbes
|
Kings Sch Cant |
J16.1x |
|
303 |
James Murrell
|
Charterhouse Sch BC |
J16.1x |
|
304 |
Jack Chaldecott
|
Charterhouse Sch BC |
J16.1x |
|
305 |
Joe Everest
|
Tiffin Sch |
J16.1x |
|
306 |
Nicolas Pavoncelli
|
Charterhouse Sch BC |
J16.1x |
|
307 |
Matthew Entwistle
|
Tiffin Sch |
J16.1x |
|
308 |
Luca Pawson
|
Kings Sch Cant |
J16.1x |
|
309 |
Michael Sparkes
|
Tyrian Club |
J16.1x |
|
310 |
Jonathan Layt
|
Tiffin Sch |
J16.1x |
|
311 |
C.s. Harrison
|
BTC Southampton |
MasE.1x |
|
312 |
Tom Meade
|
Weybridge RC |
MasE.1x |
|
313 |
Charles G Bowman
|
Molesey BC |
MasE.1x |
|
314 |
P Hollingworth
|
Christchurch RC |
MasF.1x |
|
315 |
Mike Dowell
|
Twickenham RC |
Nov.1x |
|
316 |
Edward Lester
|
Twickenham RC |
Nov.1x |
|
317 |
Stephen Parker
|
Twickenham RC |
Nov.1x |
|
318 |
Robert Boston
|
Twickenham RC |
Nov.1x |
|
319 |
Rory Bryant
|
Twickenham RC |
Nov.1x |
|
320 |
D Wyatt
(G)
|
BTC Southampton |
MasG/H.1x |
|
321 |
Graham Spittle
(G)
|
Weybridge RC |
MasG/H.1x |
|
322 |
Robert Bailey
(H)
|
Twickenham RC |
MasG/H.1x |
|
323 |
Frank Webb
(H)
|
Quintin BC |
MasG/H.1x |
|
324 |
Ryan Hosking
|
Kings Sch Cant |
MasNov.1x |
|
325 |
Maddy Reid
|
Weybridge RC |
W.MasB.1x |
|
326 |
James Pickering
|
Walton RC |
J15.1x |
|
327 |
Isaam Alvi
|
Magdalen Coll Sch |
J15.1x |
|
328 |
Mikulas Polensky
|
Kingston G Sch |
J15.1x |
|
329 |
Michael Cleary
|
Walton RC |
J15.1x |
|
330 |
Alexander Eshaghian
|
Tyrian Club |
J15.1x |
|
331 |
Zachary Nairac
|
Magdalen Coll Sch |
J15.1x |
|
332 |
Sean Derham
|
Walton RC |
J15.1x |
|
333 |
Joe Mallinson
|
Kingston G Sch |
J15.1x |
|
334 |
Oscar Wright
|
RGS High Wycombe |
J15.1x |
|
335 |
Ben Sinker
|
Kingston G Sch |
J15.1x |
|
336 |
Callum McLeod
|
Walton RC |
J15.1x |
|
337 |
Will Andrews
|
Tiffin Sch |
J15.1x |
|
338 |
John Kosobucki
|
Magdalen Coll Sch |
J15.1x |
|
339 |
Charlie Collins
|
RGS High Wycombe |
J15.1x |
|
340 |
Alexander Connop
|
Burway RC |
J15.1x |
|
341 |
Matthew Lucas
|
Maidenhead RC |
J15.1x |
|
342 |
Christy Job
|
Wallingford RC |
W.IM3.1x |
|
343 |
Margot Cooper
|
Twickenham RC |
W.IM3.1x |
|
344 |
Eva Ferlez
|
Weybridge RC |
W.IM3.1x |
|
345 |
Jennifer Hoodless
|
Upper Thames RC |
W.IM3.1x |
|
346 |
Jane Batchelor
|
Twickenham RC |
W.IM3.1x |
|
347 |
Kathryn Johnson
|
Eton Excelsior |
W.MasC.1x |
|
348 |
Cecile Auty-Jacklin
|
Champ Thames (Camb) |
W.MasC.1x |
|
349 |
Amanda Craddock
|
Burway RC |
W.MasC.1x |
|
350 |
Kay Hume |
BTC Southampton |
W.MasD.1x |
|
351 |
Laura Campbell
|
Mortlake A & A |
W.MasD.1x |
|
352 |
Sian Arion
(E)
|
Eton Excelsior |
W.MasE/F.1x |
|
353 |
Kirstin Davenport
|
Guildford RC |
W.J17.1x |
|
354 |
Eleanor Palmer
|
St Georges Coll |
W.J17.1x |
|
355 |
Harriet Lowe
|
Thames RC |
W.J17.1x |
|
356 |
Marie Crosnier
|
St Georges Coll |
W.J17.1x |
|
357 |
Johanna Gannon
|
St Georges Coll |
W.J17.1x |
|
358 |
Fionnuala Gannon
|
St Georges Coll |
W.J17.1x |
|
359 |
Katherine Young
|
Christchurch RC |
W.J17.1x |
|
360 |
Alexandra Busch
|
St Georges Coll |
W.J17.1x |
|
361 |
Christy Cole
|
Christchurch RC |
W.J16.1x |
|
362 |
Jessica Crow
|
Walton RC |
W.J16.1x |
|
363 |
Rosie Glover
|
Sir W Perkins s Sch |
W.J16.1x |
|
364 |
Miranda Butler
|
Molesey BC |
W.J16.1x |
|
365 |
Maddie Jackson
|
Kingston RC |
W.J16.1x |
|
366 |
Laura Dufour
|
Molesey BC |
W.J16.1x |
|
367 |
Shambhavi Sharma
|
Sir W Perkins s Sch |
W.J16.1x |
|
368 |
Danielle Elmy-Liddiard
|
Christchurch RC |
W.J16.1x |
|
369 |
Caitlin Hughes
|
Kingston RC |
W.J16.1x |
|
370 |
Natalija Wollny
|
Thames RC |
W.J16.1x |
|
371 |
Alexandra Haines
|
St Georges Coll |
W.J16.1x |
|
372 |
Sophie Naylor
|
Molesey BC |
W.J16.1x |
|
373 |
Molly Sharps
|
Sir W Perkins s Sch |
W.J16.1x |
|
374 |
Isabella Cassini
|
Molesey BC |
W.J16.1x |
|
375 |
Hannah Bowman
|
Molesey BC |
W.J16.1x |
|
376 |
Ella Hughes
|
Kingston RC |
W.J16.1x |
|
377 |
Ashleigh Mason
|
St Georges Coll |
W.J16.1x |
|
378 |
Ailsa McNaughton
|
Walton RC |
W.J16.1x |
|
379 |
Eleanor Holt
|
Kingston RC |
W.J16.1x |
|
380 |
Artemis Contopoulos
|
Sir W Perkins s Sch |
W.J16.1x |
|
381 |
Claudia Spencer
|
Sir W Perkins s Sch |
W.J16.1x |
|
382 |
Kathryn Tittle
|
Thames RC |
W.J16.1x |
|
383 |
Katy Ramirez
|
Walbrook |
W.Nov.1x |
|
384 |
Anna McLean
|
Twickenham RC |
W.Nov.1x |
|
385 |
Aba Carboo
|
Putney Town RC |
W.MasNov.1x |
|
386 |
Camilla Lister
|
Putney Town RC |
W.MasNov.1x |
|
388 |
Benjamin Cripwell
|
Tyrian Club |
J14.1x |
|
389 |
Bea Stokman
|
Kingston G Sch |
W.J15.1x |
|
390 |
Fiona Scanlan
|
Eton Excelsior |
W.J15.1x |
|
391 |
Francesca Foster
|
Sir W Perkins s Sch |
W.J15.1x |
|
392 |
Katherine Brewer
|
Eton Excelsior |
W.J15.1x |
|
393 |
Lauren Oates
|
Sir W Perkins s Sch |
W.J15.1x |
|
394 |
Rhiannon Beddoe
|
Sir W Perkins s Sch |
W.J15.1x |
|
395 |
Emma Fountain
|
Sir W Perkins s Sch |
W.J15.1x |
|
396 |
Lily Glover
|
Sir W Perkins s Sch |
W.J15.1x |
|
397 |
Emily Gibson
|
Kingston G Sch |
W.J15.1x |
|
398 |
Olivia Greathurst
|
Sir W Perkins s Sch |
W.J15.1x |
|
399 |
Lucy Youds
|
Eton Excelsior |
W.J15.1x |
|
400 |
Natasha Banks
|
Walton RC |
W.J14.1x |
|
401 |
Isabelle Anderson
|
Walton RC |
W.J14.1x |
|
402 |
Gabrielle Lewis
|
Staines |
W.J14.1x |
|
Division 3 - Start Time: 3:00pm 19th October 2013
Crew No | Name | Club | Event |
403 |
M Rudd / H Winyard
|
Tyrian Club |
J18.2x |
|
404 |
M Aldridge / R Quinn
|
Christchurch RC |
IM3.2x |
|
405 |
N Liddell / J Norris
|
Tyrian Club |
J17.2x |
|
406 |
S Hoxley / H Bennett
|
Maidenhead RC |
J16.2x |
|
407 |
O Abdel-Halim / T Jesty
|
Staines |
J16.2x |
|
408 |
W Seddon / D Tracey
|
Burway RC |
J16.2x |
|
409 |
S Williams / N Davison
|
RGS High Wycombe |
J16.2x |
|
410 |
N Atkinson / F Brown
|
Kingston RC |
J16.2x |
|
411 |
T Rozee / G Sheldon
|
Staines |
J16.2x |
|
412 |
L Davidson / L Csiki
(F)
|
Weybridge RC |
MasE/F/G.2x |
|
413 |
A Clifton / S Knapper
|
Met Police |
Nov.2x |
|
414 |
E Ferlez / A Tilling
(C)
|
Weybridge RC |
Mx.MasC/D.2x |
|
415 |
H Thiemann / K Robins
(C)
|
Walton RC |
W.MasB/C.2x |
|
416 |
Z Mouyer / A Harmer
|
Tiffin Sch |
J15.2x |
|
417 |
A Patel / M Smith
|
Tiffin Sch |
J15.2x |
|
418 |
L Ellis / A Morris
|
Tiffin Sch |
J15.2x |
|
419 |
N Modem / H Leary
|
Tiffin Sch |
J15.2x |
|
420 |
C Pollecutt-Gray / N Harris-White
|
Upper Thames RC |
W.J18.2x |
|
421 |
E Tench / G M Romp
|
Staines |
W.J18.2x |
|
422 |
S Eggeman / J Mehers
(F)
|
Walbrook |
W.MasE/F.2x |
|
423 |
R Thom / D Graham
(E)
|
Walbrook |
W.MasE/F.2x |
|
424 |
L Pattison / A Poole
(E)
|
Mortlake A & A |
W.MasE/F.2x |
|
425 |
M Fleming / J Sarsby
(E)
|
Weybridge RC |
W.MasE/F.2x |
|
426 |
N Murphy / S Stansbury
|
Kingston RC |
W.J17.2x |
|
427 |
D Elmy-Liddiard / C Cole
|
Christchurch RC |
W.J16.2x |
|
428 |
E Corkish / M Webb
|
Staines |
W.J16.2x |
|
429 |
F Dobson / I Beechey-Newman
|
Upper Thames RC |
W.J16.2x |
|
430 |
A Carboo / C Lister
|
Putney Town RC |
W.MasNov.2x |
|
431 |
F McAnena / M Conaway
|
Weybridge RC |
W.MasNov.2x |
|
432 |
R Lukey / O Lucas
|
Cranmore Sch Jrn |
J14.2x |
|
433 |
J Pilgrim-Morris / P Barter
|
Upper Thames RC |
W.J15.2x |
|
434 |
L Coe / A Freestone
|
Weybridge RC |
W.J15.2x |
|
435 |
H Allen / I Lang
|
Headington Sch |
W.J15.2x |
|
436 |
L Greig-Connor / H Gray
|
Headington Sch |
W.J14.2x |
|
437 |
I Truett / I Pickering
|
Weybridge RC |
W.J14.2x |
|
438 |
A Sowden / G Harris
|
Walbrook |
W.J14.2x |
|
439 |
F Dight / Z Stewart
|
Staines |
W.J13.2x |
|
440 |
Jack Barrett
|
Burway RC |
Eli.1x |
|
441 |
W Hoodless
|
Upper Thames RC |
Eli.1x |
|
442 |
Sigmund Verstraete
|
Walton RC |
Eli.1x |
|
443 |
Thomas Carter
|
Upper Thames RC |
Eli.1x |
|
444 |
Dimeji Ogunyoye
|
Tideway Scullers |
Sen.1x |
|
445 |
Edward Beckett
|
Tideway Scullers |
IM1.1x |
|
446 |
Paul Bruce
|
Tideway Scullers |
IM2.1x |
|
447 |
Carl Boon
(B)
|
Weybridge RC |
MasA/B.1x |
|
448 |
Christopher Tebb
|
Marlow RC |
J18.1x |
|
449 |
Lester Mount
|
Walton RC |
J18.1x |
|
450 |
Marcos Gaughran
|
Tyrian Club |
J18.1x |
|
451 |
Harry Christie
|
Walton RC |
J18.1x |
|
452 |
Alexander Crossley
|
Marlow RC |
J18.1x |
|
453 |
Alexander Haynes
|
Marlow RC |
J18.1x |
|
454 |
Ben Gray |
Maidenhead RC |
J18.1x |
|
455 |
Matthew Georgiou
|
Walton RC |
J18.1x |
|
456 |
Adam Constable
|
Walton RC |
IM3.1x |
|
457 |
Thomas McAuley
|
St James |
IM3.1x |
|
458 |
Lawrence Knott
|
Coalporters |
IM3.1x |
|
459 |
Matthew Browne
|
Southsea |
IM3.1x |
|
460 |
Dean C Harrison
|
BTC Southampton |
IM3.1x |
|
461 |
Andy Warren
|
Walton RC |
IM3.1x |
|
462 |
William Smyth
|
Burway RC |
MasC.1x |
|
463 |
Graham Pointer
|
Walton RC |
MasC.1x |
|
464 |
Richard Smalman-Smith
|
Kingston G Sch |
MasC.1x |
|
465 |
Guy Pooley
|
Crabtree BC |
MasC.1x |
|
466 |
Michael L Everington
|
Walton RC |
MasD.1x |
|
467 |
Simon Delph
|
Twickenham RC |
MasD.1x |
|
468 |
Glyn Groom
|
Walton RC |
MasD.1x |
|
469 |
Peter Browning
|
Walton RC |
MasD.1x |
|
470 |
Malcolm Hume
|
BTC Southampton |
MasD.1x |
|
471 |
Andrew Tomalin
|
Walton RC |
MasD.1x |
|
472 |
Michael Maunsell
|
Bewl Bridge |
MasD.1x |
|
473 |
Peter Thiemann
|
Walton RC |
MasD.1x |
|
474 |
John Woodiss-Field
|
Met Police |
MasD.1x |
|
475 |
Oscar Bird
|
Thames RC |
J17.1x |
|
476 |
Harris Robinson
|
Tiffin Sch |
J17.1x |
|
477 |
James Saloway
|
Weybridge RC |
J17.1x |
|
478 |
Devun Mistry
|
Tiffin Sch |
J17.1x |
|
479 |
Ben Brisco
|
Weybridge RC |
J17.1x |
|
480 |
James Moran
|
Marlow RC |
J17.1x |
|
481 |
Nicholas Hemsley
|
Maidenhead RC |
J17.1x |
|
482 |
Hasan Amin
|
Tiffin Sch |
J17.1x |
|
483 |
Alberico Santiano
|
Tiffin Sch |
J17.1x |
|
484 |
Bryn Hassan
|
Walton RC |
J16.1x |
|
485 |
Hugo Thomas
|
Tiffin Sch |
J16.1x |
|
486 |
Senthooran Kathiravelupillai
|
Tiffin Sch |
J16.1x |
|
487 |
James Beagles
|
RGS High Wycombe |
J16.1x |
|
488 |
Alisdair Grice
|
Upper Thames RC |
J16.1x |
|
489 |
Isaac Norman
|
Maidenhead RC |
J16.1x |
|
490 |
Sean Bellman
|
Upper Thames RC |
J16.1x |
|
491 |
Joshua Cook
|
Tiffin Sch |
J16.1x |
|
556 |
Timothy Kettyle
|
Weybridge RC |
J16.1x |
|
492 |
Mark Gale
|
Kingston GS Vet |
MasE.1x |
|
493 |
Edward Shorland
|
Maidenhead RC |
Nov.1x |
|
494 |
Christy Job
|
Wallingford RC |
W.IM2.1x |
|
495 |
Graham Campbell
(G)
|
Weybridge RC |
MasG/H.1x |
|
496 |
Moritz Gregory
|
Weybridge RC |
MasNov.1x |
|
497 |
Andrew Tanner
|
Kingston GS Vet |
MasNov.1x |
|
498 |
Paul Gray
|
Weybridge RC |
MasNov.1x |
|
499 |
Timothy Davies
|
Kingston GS Vet |
MasNov.1x |
|
500 |
Simon Harrison
|
Kingston GS Vet |
MasNov.1x |
|
501 |
Alison Jackson
|
Walton RC |
W.MasB.1x |
|
502 |
Anna Ramsden
|
Mortlake A & A |
W.MasB.1x |
|
503 |
Katarina Rolfsman
|
Mortlake A & A |
W.MasB.1x |
|
504 |
Edwin Jarratt-Barnham
|
Tiffin Sch |
J15.1x |
|
505 |
James Lawn
|
Tiffin Sch |
J15.1x |
|
506 |
Cameron Christie
|
Walton RC |
J15.1x |
|
507 |
George Glover
|
Walton RC |
J15.1x |
|
508 |
Scott Cowie
|
Weybridge RC |
J15.1x |
|
509 |
John Cooper
|
Upper Thames RC |
J15.1x |
|
510 |
James Sudlow
|
Abingdon RC |
J15.1x |
|
511 |
Harry Fussell
|
Walton RC |
J15.1x |
|
512 |
Navid Mohamadzade
|
Walton RC |
J15.1x |
|
513 |
Claudine Ferguson
|
Weybridge RC |
W.IM3.1x |
|
514 |
Sophie Thean
|
Walton RC |
W.J18.1x |
|
515 |
Nicola Ansell
|
Twickenham RC |
W.MasC.1x |
|
516 |
Catherine Almond
(E)
|
Twickenham RC |
W.MasE/F.1x |
|
517 |
Anne Morris (F)
|
Weybridge RC |
W.MasE/F.1x |
|
518 |
Megan Pickering
|
Weybridge RC |
W.J17.1x |
|
519 |
Laura Reid
|
Tyrian Club |
W.J17.1x |
|
520 |
Maud Biddell
|
Tyrian Club |
W.J17.1x |
|
521 |
Millie Hood
|
Kingston RC |
W.J17.1x |
|
522 |
Caitlin Hill
|
Kingston RC |
W.J17.1x |
|
523 |
Hannah Cockle
|
Kingston RC |
W.J17.1x |
|
524 |
Laura Piscitelli
|
Tyrian Club |
W.J17.1x |
|
525 |
Maddison Shoolbread
|
Staines |
W.J17.1x |
|
526 |
Christina Cackett
|
Staines |
W.J17.1x |
|
527 |
Georgia Fox
|
Tyrian Club |
W.J17.1x |
|
528 |
Katie Giambrone
|
Walton RC |
W.J16.1x |
|
529 |
Georgia Connor
|
Staines |
W.J16.1x |
|
530 |
Tilly Catlin
|
Walton RC |
W.J16.1x |
|
531 |
Nina Giambrone
|
Walton RC |
W.J16.1x |
|
532 |
Daisy Shelton
|
Burway RC |
W.J16.1x |
|
533 |
Imaani Burnham
|
Tyrian Club |
W.J16.1x |
|
534 |
Katarina Culverwell
|
Headington Sch |
W.J16.1x |
|
535 |
Natasha Harris-White
|
Upper Thames RC |
W.Nov.1x |
|
536 |
Catherine Jones
|
Twickenham RC |
W.MasNov.1x |
|
537 |
Emma Fadlon
|
Twickenham RC |
W.MasNov.1x |
|
538 |
Nicola Lyon
|
Twickenham RC |
W.MasNov.1x |
|
539 |
Janette Bradnick
|
Twickenham RC |
W.MasNov.1x |
|
540 |
Ben Cavill
|
Christchurch RC |
J14.1x |
|
541 |
Luis Penteado
|
Cranmore Sch Jrn |
J14.1x |
|
542 |
Edward Wilkinson
|
Walton RC |
J14.1x |
|
543 |
Alistair McNaughton
|
Cranmore Sch Jrn |
J14.1x |
|
387 |
Asa Dyason
|
Charterhouse Sch BC |
J14.1x |
|
544 |
Mia Nevile
|
Headington Sch |
W.J15.1x |
|
545 |
Liberty Booth
|
Christchurch RC |
W.J15.1x |
|
546 |
Abigail Mason
|
Staines |
W.J15.1x |
|
547 |
India Mattocks
|
Headington Sch |
W.J15.1x |
|
548 |
Danielle Semple
|
Headington Sch |
W.J15.1x |
|
549 |
Rachel Stevens
|
Kingston RC |
W.J15.1x |
|
550 |
Nadia Sherlock
|
Upper Thames RC |
W.J15.1x |
|
551 |
Elizabth Lander
|
Christchurch RC |
W.J15.1x |
|
552 |
Eleanor Hollis
|
Headington Sch |
W.J15.1x |
|
553 |
Lauren Harding-Brown
|
Headington Sch |
W.J15.1x |
|
554 |
Alex Noades
|
Tyrian Club |
W.J14.1x |
|
555 |
Tilly Burn
|
Headington Sch |
W.J14.1x |
|