>>>>>>>>>
Boat Type: 8+
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
16MasC/D.8+ James Wright (D)Molesey BC09:1800:3208:461
23J18.8+ Samuel Owen St Georges Coll09:2509:251
3133J16.8+ Dexter Priechenfried St Georges Coll09:3509:351
44MasC/D.8+ Peter Knight (D)Walton RC09:4300:3209:112
58MasC/D.8+ Daniel Taylor (C)Molesey BC09:4900:1609:333
69MasE/F.8+ Crispin Jessop (E)Walbrook10:0100:4609:151
714J15.8+ Matthew Richardson Kingston G Sch10:1710:171
82J18.8+ Fred Fuller Bryanston Sch10:14510:192
95MasC/D.8+ Roger Gale (D)Marlow RC10:4100:3210:094
913J15.8+ Max Ronte Whitgift Sch BC10:4110:412
1115W.J16.8+ Gabriella Nunes Lady E Holles10:4810:481
12139W.Nov.8+ Isabella Noursadeghi Lady E Holles10:5410:541
1310MasE/F.8+ Douglas Johnstone (F)Tideway Scullers10:5601:0309:532
14132Nov.8+ Matt Wilson Kingston G Sch11:0311:031
157MasC/D.8+ Anthony McManus (D)Team Keane10:59500:3210:325
16140W.J15.8+ Elizabeth Sneller Maidenhead RC11:0711:071
17136W.IM3.8+ Joanne Wilkinson Walton RC11:1011:101
18141W.J15.8+ Annie Lewis St Georges Coll11:1111:112
19134W.IM3.8+ Jane Nash Putney Town RC11:1511:152
20131Nov.8+ Maciej Witkowski Royal Holloway Univ11:1711:172
20143W.J15.8+ Taya Watson St Georges Coll11:1711:173
2211W.MasC.8+ Becky Beamish Christchurch RC11:2100:1911:021
2312W.MasC.8+ Jane Nash Putney Town RC11:2200:1911:032
2416W.J16.8+ Ellie Brosnan Weybridge RC11:2911:292
25135W.IM3.8+ Charlotte Bish Eton Excelsior11:5511:553
26137W.Nov.8+ Caroline Preston Molesey BC12:0212:022
27142W.J15.8+ Isabelle Whitehill Kingston G Sch13:0013:004
28138W.Nov.8+ Amelia Collins Royal Holloway Univ14:2914:293
 
Boat Type: 8x+
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1237J14.8x+ William Conway-Vimier St Georges Coll11:0711:071
2118W.J14.8x+ Ella Garland- Bailey Kingston RC11:1611:161
3236J14.8x+ Toby McDonald St Georges Coll11:2111:212
4117W.J14.8x+ Poppy Wilson Henley RC11:3211:322
5115W.J14.8x+ Sofia Lambert Surbiton H Sch11:4711:473
6116W.J14.8x+ Elodie Dunne Surbiton H Sch12:1212:124
7112W.J14.8x+ Harriet Watts Weybridge RC12:1412:145
8113W.J14.8x+ Millie Walter St Georges Coll12:3612:366
9114J14.8x+ Mira Vassallo St Georges Coll12:4112:41Time only
10239J14.8x+ Matthew Barrowes Whitgift Sch BC13:1013:103
 
Boat Type: 4+
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
136IM2.4+ Zach Williams Coalporters10:0510:051
2160IM3.4+ Zach Williams Coalporters10:1310:131
3158IM3.4+ Conor Cullen St Georges Coll10:2610:262
437IM2.4+ Callum Garforth St Georges Coll10:3510:352
5163IM3.4+ Timothy Rumary Royal Holloway Univ10:5110:513
6159IM3.4+ Toby Strevens Shoreham10:5410:544
7164IM3.4+ Alexander Apps Shoreham10:5810:585
7197J15.4+ Matthew Raj St Georges Coll10:5810:581
9162IM3.4+ Fred Fuller Bryanston Sch11:1911:196
1075MasA.Nov.4+ Vincent Gillespie Walton RC11:3311:331
10161IM3.4+ Alasdair Neish Bryanston Sch11:3311:337
12198J15.4+ Henry Shore Weybridge RC11:5011:502
1390W.IM3.4+ Isobel Tugwell Shoreham11:5811:581
14110W.J15.4+ Lily Abbott Kingston G Sch12:0212:021
1587W.IM3.4+ Portia Smith Shoreham12:0612:062
1688W.IM3.4+ Amelia Balthazor Shoreham12:1712:173
1776MasA.Nov.4+ Ralph Eley Walbrook12:3512:352
1896W.Nov.4+ Eleanor Spencer Royal Holloway Univ12:4412:441
19111W.J15.4+ Camila Carbajal Kingston G Sch13:0213:022
2089W.IM3.4+Beth Blyth Royal Holloway Univ13:1913:194
 199J15.4+ Rouke Fairbairn St Georges CollDisqualified
 
Boat Type: 4-
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
123IM2.4-Max ThomasHSBC RC10:0010:001
224IM2.4-Adam BatesShoreham10:4310:432
3182MasE.4-D FaulknerMarlow RC11:0600:4810:181
4183MasE.4-James DixonShoreham12:1800:4811:302
 
Boat Type: 4x+
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1230J15.4x+ Duncan Huntley RGS High Wycombe10:3410:341
2234J15.4x+ Lawrence Turner Guildford RC10:4310:432
3231J15.4x+ Ethan Friend RGS High Wycombe10:4710:473
4235J15.4x+Luke Bennett Guildford RC10:5710:574
5228J15.4x+ Oliver Frampton Bryanston Sch11:0411:045
6106J14.4x+ Thomas Mathuson RGS High Wycombe11:1811:181
7225J15.4x+Mark Povey Kingston RC11:2211:22Time only
8104J14.4x+ Edward Vaughan Guildford RC11:3111:312
9121W.J15.4x+ Tabatha White Maidenhead RC11:3611:361
10241W.J14.4x+ Holly Cookson Reading RC11:4011:401
11244W.J14.4x+ Poppy Wilson Henley RC11:4211:422
12242W.J14.4x+ Juno Crowther Surbiton H Sch11:5011:503
13129W.J15.4x+ Lauren Thornton Reading RC11:5211:522
14229J15.4x+Jj SantBryanston Sch11:5311:536
15128W.J15.4x+ Esther Coomber Maidenhead RC12:0112:013
16122W.J15.4x+ Lucy Stevenson Guildford RC12:0312:034
17108J14.4x+ Dominic Symonds RGS High Wycombe12:1012:103
18126W.J15.4x+ Lauren Nation Barn Elms12:1912:195
19120W.J15.4x+ Sofia Gauntlett-Palou Guildford RC12:3412:346
20247W.J14.4x+ Hannah Leeper Maidenhead RC12:4012:404
20250W.J14.4x+ Keziah Markfort Guildford RC12:4012:404
22240W.J14.4x+ Maisie Whaley St Georges Coll12:4112:416
23226J15.4x+Eerik Cockin Weybridge RC12:5812:587
24125W.J15.4x+Emily Adam Kingston G Sch13:0013:007
25127W.J15.4x+ Noor Zalt American Sch13:1313:138
26227J15.4x+ Jose Francisco Lecaros American Sch13:2513:258
27245W.J14.4x+ Mia Forrest Kingston RC13:4313:437
28243W.J14.4x+ Alisha Mughal Surbiton H Sch13:4513:458
29109J14.4x+ William Cattermoul Cranmore Sch Jrn13:5213:524
30105J14.4x+ Joel Crewe St Georges Coll13:5513:555
 
Boat Type: 4x-
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1147J18.4x-Tyler SkowAmerican Sch09:4609:461
2156MasD/E.4x-Rob Standley (D)Christchurch RC10:2600:3309:53Time only
357W.J18.4x-Sarah BrunsbergAmerican Sch10:4510:451
454J16.4x-James CasemoreGuildford RC10:4610:461
560W.J18.4x-Rowena BaileyWeybridge RC10:5210:522
662W.IM3.4x-Isabella Daniels Sir W Perkins s Sch10:5310:531
755J16.4x-Joseph McNultyWeybridge RC10:5610:562
856W.J18.4x-Emma FountainSir W Perkins s Sch10:531011:033
953J16.4x-Joseph BarberWhitgift Sch BC11:2011:203
10194W.MasD.4x- Katherine Baldwin Barnes Bridge Ladies11:2400:3610:481
11157MasD/E.4x-Patrick Gibson (E)Kingston GS Vet11:2800:4710:411
1258W.J18.4x-India SymsBryanston Sch11:3711:374
13195W.MasD.4x-Isabel GrahamWalton RC11:4400:3611:082
14203W.J16.4x- Eleanor Robinson-rice Barn Elms11:4611:461
15154MasD/E.4x-Brad Smith (D)Hillingdon RC11:321500:3311:142
16200W.MasE/F.4x-Fiona Wood (E)Molesey BC12:0000:5111:091
17201W.MasE/F.4x-Helen Field (E)Walbrook12:0500:5111:142
18196W.MasD.4x- Laura Bullard Walbrook12:0900:3611:333
19204W.J16.4x- Melissa Shaw Shoreham12:1912:192
20155MasD/E.4x-Simon Morgan (D)Henley RC13:2800:3312:553
 
Boat Type: C4+
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1251Coastal IM2.4+ Phillip Sturley BTC Southampton10:5210:521
2254Coastal IM3.4+ Louis Oldfield Southsea11:1711:171
3253Coastal IM3.4+ Ewan Elder Southsea11:3711:372
4255Coastal IM3.4+ James Eatwell Shoreham12:0512:053
5256W.Cstl IM3.4+ Lucy Hart Christchurch RC12:1212:121
6252W.Cstl IM2.4+ Chelsea Armstrong Southsea12:2312:231
7257W.Cstl IM3.4+ Amanda Pearson Christchurch RC12:5312:532
 
Boat Type: 2-
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
1165IM2.2-P A Lhommet / W WallHSBC RC11:2211:221
263IM3.2-T Stanley / P SturleyBTC Southampton11:2311:231
3166IM2.2-R Martinez / M ThomasHSBC RC11:2611:262
464IM3.2-A Holloway / J ReynoldsChristchurch RC11:3211:322
565IM3.2-P Gray / G ThomasWeybridge RC11:3911:393
6206W.J18.2-G Hertzog / A LemmonSt Georges Coll11:4311:431
7205W.J18.2-N Gracey / I BuchananBarn Elms12:3812:382
8103W.J16.2-E Southern / L MapplebackSir W Perkins s Sch12:4912:491
9102W.J16.2-L Wax / C Herbet-BrownSir W Perkins s Sch13:0513:05Time only
 
Boat Type: 2x
Finish OrderStart NumberEventNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
118J18.2xJ Troyer / T SkowAmerican Sch10:0310:031
2148J16.2xB Hinves / J ForsterRGS High Wycombe10:4710:471
327J17.2xN Kuenstler / N MannhardtAmerican Sch10:5010:501
425J17.2xJ Bruce / L GoodierRGS High Wycombe10:5210:522
520J18.2xR Uttley / T HillSt Georges Coll10:5510:552
621J18.2xO Aljabar / T ReidReading RC10:5610:563
717J18.2xK Watkins / S PoulsonBarn Elms11:0611:064
840MasE.2xD Best / B BridgerTideway Scullers11:1000:4810:221
8169W.J18.2xG Bake / S BrunsbergAmerican Sch11:1011:101
1035MasC/D.2xM Rawlinson / R Cooper (D)Guildford RC11:1100:3410:371
1126J17.2xR Tiwana / M CraggsRGS High Wycombe11:1311:133
1234MasC/D.2xA C Galloway / R Standley (D)Christchurch RC11:1400:3410:402
1329J17.2xA Mahmood / C ThomasWhitgift Sch BC11:1811:184
1449MasA.Nov.2xT Tjarks / J AckerKingston RC11:2111:211
1451MasA.Nov.2xV Russell / T AdamsWalton RC11:2111:211
1669J15.2xK Clayton / A PollockBryanston Sch11:111011:211
1794W.J16.2xE Boxer / K KerrSt Georges Coll11:2111:21Time only
18145IM2.2xD Law / J WilliamsHSBC RC11:2311:231
1928J17.2xR Abraham Phillips / M HoltBarn Elms11:2511:255
1932MasC/D.2xE Rognoni / M Koepp (C)Hillingdon RC11:2500:1711:084
2178W.MasC.2xR Stackhouse / K BaldwinBarnes Bridge Ladies11:2800:1911:091
2239MasE.2xJ Arnold / P BrowningWalton RC11:2900:4810:412
2331MasC/D.2xC Hatto / R Thompstone (D)Burway RC11:3000:3410:563
2346MasF/G/H.2xR Green / S Wardell (G)BTC Southampton11:3001:2610:042
25187W.J17.2xO Garnham / A TaylorSir W Perkins s Sch11:3711:371
25188W.J17.2xI Pickering / M PollardReading RC11:3711:371
2722J18.2xP P Wilkins / M MoodyBTC Southampton11:3911:395
2847MasF/G/H.2xJ Watling / R Hall (H)Guildford RC11:4401:4809:561
29152Nov.2xS Maxwell / M FrigoBTC Southampton11:4611:461
29177W.J18.2xR Bailey / Z GoochildWeybridge RC11:4611:462
31189W.J17.2xE Baker / L AdetolaSir W Perkins s Sch11:4711:473
3244MasF/G/H.2xT Meade / G Campbell (G)Weybridge RC11:5001:2610:244
3343MasF/G/H.2xD Hudson / E Wilson (H)Weybridge RC11:5401:4810:063
34178W.J18.2xI Daniels / M DugasSir W Perkins s Sch11:5611:563
3548MasA.Nov.2xS Maxwell / P NoadBTC Southampton11:5811:583
36223W.J14.2xI Cotten / G PollardReading RC12:0012:001
3773J15.2xA Gorecki / C WellsGuildford RC12:0112:012
38219W.J14.2xO Lintott / C OldfieldSurbiton H Sch12:0412:042
3938MasE.2xD Jones / S Hopkins Bexhill RC12:0500:4811:173
39190W.J17.2xM Dalton / A BerrySir W Perkins s Sch12:0512:054
41210W.J15.2xH Blake / L AbbottKingston G Sch12:0612:061
4277W.MasC.2xE J Kelly / L HartChristchurch RC12:0700:1911:482
4333MasC/D.2xH Salmon / R Stokes (D)Maidstone Invicta12:0800:3411:345
4367J15.2xA Abraham / G WoodsBarn Elms12:0812:083
45176W.J18.2xA Stevenson / F St JohnGuildford RC12:1012:104
45216W.J15.2xE Paterson / L ThorntonReading RC12:1012:102
47181W.IM3.2xI Rewick / E LambdenAmerican Sch12:1212:121
47209W.J15.2xE Linney / E MossSir W Perkins s Sch12:1212:123
4970J15.2xJ Sant / R HoileBryanston Sch12:1512:154
50153Nov.2xD Jones / S Hopkins Bexhill RC12:1612:162
5185J14.2xE Deas / N MayReading RC12:1712:171
51192W.J17.2xA Hutchison / Z StewartSt Georges Coll12:1712:175
5399W.MasA.Nov.2xS Gates / E DoyleWeybridge RC12:1812:181
53191W.J17.2xL Foulkes / J IngramWeybridge RC12:1812:186
53213W.J15.2xE Maynard / A KemsleyReading RC12:1812:184
56184W.J17.2xK Oglethorpe / H GriffinBarn Elms12:2012:207
57208W.J15.2xA Hawkes / H JordanSir W Perkins s Sch12:2112:215
5883J14.2xJ Bryant / R Loch-FeareyGuildford RC12:2212:222
5984J14.2xR Tarayan-Bibbs / J GreinerKingston RC12:2412:243
6045MasF/G/H.2xJ P Woowat / W Mansfield (F)Guildford RC12:2701:0611:215
61172W.J18.2xI Syms / E FraserBryanston Sch12:2812:285
62175W.J18.2xL Hubbard / H DunmallBerkhamsted Sch12:23512:285
6397W.MasA.Nov.2xJ Field / T ReynoldsWeybridge Ladies12:3312:332
64173W.J18.2xL Bond / A BrookingBryanston Sch12:3512:357
6568J15.2xA Andreae / J SwallowBryanston Sch12:3612:365
65100W.MasA.Nov.2xL Harris / B PhilpottWalton RC12:3612:363
6774J15.2xO Bond / J VenablesGuildford RC12:3812:386
67170W.J18.2xM Mix / R NadarAmerican Sch12:3812:388
69179W.IM3.2xN Conetta / A WarriorWalbrook12:4012:402
70207W.J15.2xE Faukentoft-Hansen / O AdetolaSir W Perkins s Sch12:4212:426
7172J15.2xM Hamdi / H MellorsKingston RC12:4312:437
7292W.MasE.2xJ Emery / F StandleyChristchurch RC12:4900:5311:561
72185W.J17.2xA Page / A HolmesGuildford RC12:4912:498
7491W.MasE.2xM Telsnig / J BroadhurstBarnes Bridge Ladies12:5000:5311:572
74193W.J17.2xC Adcock / S BanksGuildford RC12:5012:509
76215W.J15.2xA Cuninghame / A De BeerBryanston Sch12:5512:557
7779W.MasC.2xT Goldthorpe / K StonesWeybridge Ladies13:0000:1912:413
78180W.IM3.2xC Allen / M MortimerPutney Town RC13:0413:043
7919J18.2xJ Markby / R SmithBerkhamsted Sch13:1213:126
79151Nov.2xI McGowan / T PotentierBTC Southampton13:1213:123
8198W.MasA.Nov.2xL Butschek / L WoodHillingdon RC13:2013:204
8271J15.2xI Maxwell / O FramptonBryanston Sch13:4113:418
8381W.Nov.2xJ Webb / C AfeltraRoehampton Univ14:0914:091
84224W.J14.2xE Simms / E ShepherdGuildford RC14:1714:173
85212W.J15.2xA Police / M GreavesBarn Elms14:2414:248
8650MasA.Nov.2xM Brewster / K McKellarKingston RC14:3814:384
87171W.J18.2xA-K Fournier / E BlakemoreAmerican Sch15:2215:229