Event: W.IM3.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
136 Joanne Wilkinson Walton RC11:1011:101
134 Jane Nash Putney Town RC11:1511:152
135 Charlotte Bish Eton Excelsior11:5511:553
 
Event: MasC/D.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
6 James Wright (D)Molesey BC09:1800:3208:461
4 Peter Knight (D)Walton RC09:4300:3209:112
8 Daniel Taylor (C)Molesey BC09:4900:1609:333
5 Roger Gale (D)Marlow RC10:4100:3210:094
7 Anthony McManus (D)Team Keane10:59500:3210:325
 
Event: W.MasC.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
11 Becky Beamish Christchurch RC11:2100:1911:021
12 Jane Nash Putney Town RC11:2200:1911:032
 
Event: MasE/F.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
9 Crispin Jessop (E)Walbrook10:0100:4609:151
10 Douglas Johnstone (F)Tideway Scullers10:5601:0309:532
 
Event: Nov.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
132 Matt Wilson Kingston G Sch11:0311:031
131 Maciej Witkowski Royal Holloway Univ11:1711:172
 
Event: W.Nov.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
139 Isabella Noursadeghi Lady E Holles10:5410:541
137 Caroline Preston Molesey BC12:0212:022
138 Amelia Collins Royal Holloway Univ14:2914:293
 
Event: J18.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
3 Samuel Owen St Georges Coll09:2509:251
2 Fred Fuller Bryanston Sch10:14510:192
 
Event: J16.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
133 Dexter Priechenfried St Georges Coll09:3509:351
 
Event: W.J16.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
15 Gabriella Nunes Lady E Holles10:4810:481
16 Ellie Brosnan Weybridge RC11:2911:292
 
Event: J15.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
14 Matthew Richardson Kingston G Sch10:1710:171
13 Max Ronte Whitgift Sch BC10:4110:412
 
Event: W.J15.8+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
140 Elizabeth Sneller Maidenhead RC11:0711:071
141 Annie Lewis St Georges Coll11:1111:112
143 Taya Watson St Georges Coll11:1711:173
142 Isabelle Whitehill Kingston G Sch13:0013:004
 
Event: J14.8x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
237 William Conway-Vimier St Georges Coll11:0711:071
236 Toby McDonald St Georges Coll11:2111:212
114 Mira Vassallo St Georges Coll12:4112:41Time only
239 Matthew Barrowes Whitgift Sch BC13:1013:103
 
Event: W.J14.8x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
118 Ella Garland- Bailey Kingston RC11:1611:161
117 Poppy Wilson Henley RC11:3211:322
115 Sofia Lambert Surbiton H Sch11:4711:473
116 Elodie Dunne Surbiton H Sch12:1212:124
112 Harriet Watts Weybridge RC12:1412:145
113 Millie Walter St Georges Coll12:3612:366
 
Event: IM2.4+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
36 Zach Williams Coalporters10:0510:051
37 Callum Garforth St Georges Coll10:3510:352
 
Event: IM3.4+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
160 Zach Williams Coalporters10:1310:131
158 Conor Cullen St Georges Coll10:2610:262
163 Timothy Rumary Royal Holloway Univ10:5110:513
159 Toby Strevens Shoreham10:5410:544
164 Alexander Apps Shoreham10:5810:585
162 Fred Fuller Bryanston Sch11:1911:196
161 Alasdair Neish Bryanston Sch11:3311:337
 
Event: W.IM3.4+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
90 Isobel Tugwell Shoreham11:5811:581
87 Portia Smith Shoreham12:0612:062
88 Amelia Balthazor Shoreham12:1712:173
89Beth Blyth Royal Holloway Univ13:1913:194
 
Event: W.Nov.4+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
96 Eleanor Spencer Royal Holloway Univ12:4412:441
 
Event: MasA.Nov.4+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
75 Vincent Gillespie Walton RC11:3311:331
76 Ralph Eley Walbrook12:3512:352
 
Event: J15.4+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
197 Matthew Raj St Georges Coll10:5810:581
198 Henry Shore Weybridge RC11:5011:502
199 Rouke Fairbairn St Georges CollDisqualified
 
Event: W.J15.4+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
110 Lily Abbott Kingston G Sch12:0212:021
111 Camila Carbajal Kingston G Sch13:0213:022
 
Event: IM2.4-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
23Max ThomasHSBC RC10:0010:001
24Adam BatesShoreham10:4310:432
 
Event: MasE.4-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
182D FaulknerMarlow RC11:0600:4810:181
183James DixonShoreham12:1800:4811:302
 
Event: J15.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
230 Duncan Huntley RGS High Wycombe10:3410:341
234 Lawrence Turner Guildford RC10:4310:432
231 Ethan Friend RGS High Wycombe10:4710:473
235Luke Bennett Guildford RC10:5710:574
228 Oliver Frampton Bryanston Sch11:0411:045
225Mark Povey Kingston RC11:2211:22Time only
229Jj SantBryanston Sch11:5311:536
226Eerik Cockin Weybridge RC12:5812:587
227 Jose Francisco Lecaros American Sch13:2513:258
 
Event: W.J15.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
121 Tabatha White Maidenhead RC11:3611:361
129 Lauren Thornton Reading RC11:5211:522
128 Esther Coomber Maidenhead RC12:0112:013
122 Lucy Stevenson Guildford RC12:0312:034
126 Lauren Nation Barn Elms12:1912:195
120 Sofia Gauntlett-Palou Guildford RC12:3412:346
125Emily Adam Kingston G Sch13:0013:007
127 Noor Zalt American Sch13:1313:138
 
Event: J14.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
106 Thomas Mathuson RGS High Wycombe11:1811:181
104 Edward Vaughan Guildford RC11:3111:312
108 Dominic Symonds RGS High Wycombe12:1012:103
109 William Cattermoul Cranmore Sch Jrn13:5213:524
105 Joel Crewe St Georges Coll13:5513:555
 
Event: W.J14.4x+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
241 Holly Cookson Reading RC11:4011:401
244 Poppy Wilson Henley RC11:4211:422
242 Juno Crowther Surbiton H Sch11:5011:503
247 Hannah Leeper Maidenhead RC12:4012:404
250 Keziah Markfort Guildford RC12:4012:404
240 Maisie Whaley St Georges Coll12:4112:416
245 Mia Forrest Kingston RC13:4313:437
243 Alisha Mughal Surbiton H Sch13:4513:458
 
Event: W.IM3.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
62Isabella Daniels Sir W Perkins s Sch10:5310:531
 
Event: MasD/E.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
156Rob Standley (D)Christchurch RC10:2600:3309:53Time only
157Patrick Gibson (E)Kingston GS Vet11:2800:4710:411
154Brad Smith (D)Hillingdon RC11:321500:3311:142
155Simon Morgan (D)Henley RC13:2800:3312:553
 
Event: W.MasD.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
194 Katherine Baldwin Barnes Bridge Ladies11:2400:3610:481
195Isabel GrahamWalton RC11:4400:3611:082
196 Laura Bullard Walbrook12:0900:3611:333
 
Event: W.MasE/F.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
200Fiona Wood (E)Molesey BC12:0000:5111:091
201Helen Field (E)Walbrook12:0500:5111:142
 
Event: J18.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
147Tyler SkowAmerican Sch09:4609:461
 
Event: W.J18.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
57Sarah BrunsbergAmerican Sch10:4510:451
60Rowena BaileyWeybridge RC10:5210:522
56Emma FountainSir W Perkins s Sch10:531011:033
58India SymsBryanston Sch11:3711:374
 
Event: J16.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
54James CasemoreGuildford RC10:4610:461
55Joseph McNultyWeybridge RC10:5610:562
53Joseph BarberWhitgift Sch BC11:2011:203
 
Event: W.J16.4x-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
203 Eleanor Robinson-rice Barn Elms11:4611:461
204 Melissa Shaw Shoreham12:1912:192
 
Event: Coastal IM2.4+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
251 Phillip Sturley BTC Southampton10:5210:521
 
Event: W.Cstl IM2.4+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
252 Chelsea Armstrong Southsea12:2312:231
 
Event: Coastal IM3.4+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
254 Louis Oldfield Southsea11:1711:171
253 Ewan Elder Southsea11:3711:372
255 James Eatwell Shoreham12:0512:053
 
Event: W.Cstl IM3.4+
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
256 Lucy Hart Christchurch RC12:1212:121
257 Amanda Pearson Christchurch RC12:5312:532
 
Event: IM2.2-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
165P A Lhommet / W WallHSBC RC11:2211:221
166R Martinez / M ThomasHSBC RC11:2611:262
 
Event: IM3.2-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
63T Stanley / P SturleyBTC Southampton11:2311:231
64A Holloway / J ReynoldsChristchurch RC11:3211:322
65P Gray / G ThomasWeybridge RC11:3911:393
 
Event: W.J18.2-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
206G Hertzog / A LemmonSt Georges Coll11:4311:431
205N Gracey / I BuchananBarn Elms12:3812:382
 
Event: W.J16.2-
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
103E Southern / L MapplebackSir W Perkins s Sch12:4912:491
102L Wax / C Herbet-BrownSir W Perkins s Sch13:0513:05Time only
 
Event: IM2.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
145D Law / J WilliamsHSBC RC11:2311:231
 
Event: W.IM3.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
181I Rewick / E LambdenAmerican Sch12:1212:121
179N Conetta / A WarriorWalbrook12:4012:402
180C Allen / M MortimerPutney Town RC13:0413:043
 
Event: MasC/D.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
35M Rawlinson / R Cooper (D)Guildford RC11:1100:3410:371
34A C Galloway / R Standley (D)Christchurch RC11:1400:3410:402
31C Hatto / R Thompstone (D)Burway RC11:3000:3410:563
32E Rognoni / M Koepp (C)Hillingdon RC11:2500:1711:084
33H Salmon / R Stokes (D)Maidstone Invicta12:0800:3411:345
 
Event: W.MasC.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
78R Stackhouse / K BaldwinBarnes Bridge Ladies11:2800:1911:091
77E J Kelly / L HartChristchurch RC12:0700:1911:482
79T Goldthorpe / K StonesWeybridge Ladies13:0000:1912:413
 
Event: MasE.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
40D Best / B BridgerTideway Scullers11:1000:4810:221
39J Arnold / P BrowningWalton RC11:2900:4810:412
38D Jones / S Hopkins Bexhill RC12:0500:4811:173
 
Event: W.MasE.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
92J Emery / F StandleyChristchurch RC12:4900:5311:561
91M Telsnig / J BroadhurstBarnes Bridge Ladies12:5000:5311:572
 
Event: MasF/G/H.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePenH'capAdjusted TimePosition in Event
47J Watling / R Hall (H)Guildford RC11:4401:4809:561
46R Green / S Wardell (G)BTC Southampton11:3001:2610:042
43D Hudson / E Wilson (H)Weybridge RC11:5401:4810:063
44T Meade / G Campbell (G)Weybridge RC11:5001:2610:244
45J P Woowat / W Mansfield (F)Guildford RC12:2701:0611:215
 
Event: Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
152S Maxwell / M FrigoBTC Southampton11:4611:461
153D Jones / S Hopkins Bexhill RC12:1612:162
151I McGowan / T PotentierBTC Southampton13:1213:123
 
Event: W.Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
81J Webb / C AfeltraRoehampton Univ14:0914:091
 
Event: MasA.Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
49T Tjarks / J AckerKingston RC11:2111:211
51V Russell / T AdamsWalton RC11:2111:211
48S Maxwell / P NoadBTC Southampton11:5811:583
50M Brewster / K McKellarKingston RC14:3814:384
 
Event: W.MasA.Nov.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
99S Gates / E DoyleWeybridge RC12:1812:181
97J Field / T ReynoldsWeybridge Ladies12:3312:332
100L Harris / B PhilpottWalton RC12:3612:363
98L Butschek / L WoodHillingdon RC13:2013:204
 
Event: J18.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
18J Troyer / T SkowAmerican Sch10:0310:031
20R Uttley / T HillSt Georges Coll10:5510:552
21O Aljabar / T ReidReading RC10:5610:563
17K Watkins / S PoulsonBarn Elms11:0611:064
22P P Wilkins / M MoodyBTC Southampton11:3911:395
19J Markby / R SmithBerkhamsted Sch13:1213:126
 
Event: W.J18.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
169G Bake / S BrunsbergAmerican Sch11:1011:101
177R Bailey / Z GoochildWeybridge RC11:4611:462
178I Daniels / M DugasSir W Perkins s Sch11:5611:563
176A Stevenson / F St JohnGuildford RC12:1012:104
172I Syms / E FraserBryanston Sch12:2812:285
175L Hubbard / H DunmallBerkhamsted Sch12:23512:285
173L Bond / A BrookingBryanston Sch12:3512:357
170M Mix / R NadarAmerican Sch12:3812:388
171A-K Fournier / E BlakemoreAmerican Sch15:2215:229
 
Event: J17.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
27N Kuenstler / N MannhardtAmerican Sch10:5010:501
25J Bruce / L GoodierRGS High Wycombe10:5210:522
26R Tiwana / M CraggsRGS High Wycombe11:1311:133
29A Mahmood / C ThomasWhitgift Sch BC11:1811:184
28R Abraham Phillips / M HoltBarn Elms11:2511:255
 
Event: W.J17.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
187O Garnham / A TaylorSir W Perkins s Sch11:3711:371
188I Pickering / M PollardReading RC11:3711:371
189E Baker / L AdetolaSir W Perkins s Sch11:4711:473
190M Dalton / A BerrySir W Perkins s Sch12:0512:054
192A Hutchison / Z StewartSt Georges Coll12:1712:175
191L Foulkes / J IngramWeybridge RC12:1812:186
184K Oglethorpe / H GriffinBarn Elms12:2012:207
185A Page / A HolmesGuildford RC12:4912:498
193C Adcock / S BanksGuildford RC12:5012:509
 
Event: J16.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
148B Hinves / J ForsterRGS High Wycombe10:4710:471
 
Event: W.J16.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
94E Boxer / K KerrSt Georges Coll11:2111:21Time only
 
Event: J15.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
69K Clayton / A PollockBryanston Sch11:111011:211
73A Gorecki / C WellsGuildford RC12:0112:012
67A Abraham / G WoodsBarn Elms12:0812:083
70J Sant / R HoileBryanston Sch12:1512:154
68A Andreae / J SwallowBryanston Sch12:3612:365
74O Bond / J VenablesGuildford RC12:3812:386
72M Hamdi / H MellorsKingston RC12:4312:437
71I Maxwell / O FramptonBryanston Sch13:4113:418
 
Event: W.J15.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
210H Blake / L AbbottKingston G Sch12:0612:061
216E Paterson / L ThorntonReading RC12:1012:102
209E Linney / E MossSir W Perkins s Sch12:1212:123
213E Maynard / A KemsleyReading RC12:1812:184
208A Hawkes / H JordanSir W Perkins s Sch12:2112:215
207E Faukentoft-Hansen / O AdetolaSir W Perkins s Sch12:4212:426
215A Cuninghame / A De BeerBryanston Sch12:5512:557
212A Police / M GreavesBarn Elms14:2414:248
 
Event: J14.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
85E Deas / N MayReading RC12:1712:171
83J Bryant / R Loch-FeareyGuildford RC12:2212:222
84R Tarayan-Bibbs / J GreinerKingston RC12:2412:243
 
Event: W.J14.2x
Start NumberNameClubRaw TimePen Adjusted TimePosition in Event
223I Cotten / G PollardReading RC12:0012:001
219O Lintott / C OldfieldSurbiton H Sch12:0412:042
224E Simms / E ShepherdGuildford RC14:1714:173